Welcome Back!  

Tickets are available for groups of 2-10 people  

$25 per head, with a two-drink minimum. 

Show running time approximately one hour and 30 minutes with no intermission.  

Please arrive at least 15 minutes early

  • The Slipper Room Show! 8:00PM (doors at 7:30pm)
    The Slipper Room Show! 8:00PM (doors at 7:30pm)
    New York
    May 14, 8:00 PM – 9:30 PM EDT
    New York, 167 Orchard St, New York, NY 10002, USA
    Host: Boo Bess With: Tyler West, Alexander Boyce, Ariel Iasevoli, Jenny C'est Quoi, Olive TuPartie and Tansy
  • The Slipper Room Show! 10:00PM (doors at 9:30pm)
    The Slipper Room Show! 10:00PM (doors at 9:30pm)
    New York
    May 14, 10:00 PM – 11:30 PM EDT
    New York, 167 Orchard St, New York, NY 10002, USA
    Host: James Habacker With: Tyler West, Alexander Boyce, Ariel Iasevoli, Jenny C'est Quoi, Olive TuPartie and Tansy
  • Mr. Choades Upstairs Downstairs 8:00PM (doors at 7:30pm)
    Mr. Choades Upstairs Downstairs 8:00PM (doors at 7:30pm)
    New York
    May 15, 8:00 PM – 9:30 PM EDT
    New York, 167 Orchard St, New York, NY 10002, USA
    Hosted by Mel Frye. Featuring Cardone, Puss N' Boots, Penny Wren, Broody Valentino, King Queen, and Mr. Gorgeous.
  • Mr. Choades Upstairs Downstairs 10:00PM (doors at 9:30pm)
    Mr. Choades Upstairs Downstairs 10:00PM (doors at 9:30pm)
    New York
    May 15, 10:00 PM – 11:30 PM EDT
    New York, 167 Orchard St, New York, NY 10002, USA
    Hosted by Stache Novak. Featuring Cardone, Puss N' Boots, Penny Wren, Broody Valentino, King Queen, and Mr. Gorgeous.
  • The Glitter Gutter!!! 8:00PM (doors at 7:30pm)
    The Glitter Gutter!!! 8:00PM (doors at 7:30pm)
    New York
    May 19, 8:00 PM – 9:30 PM EDT
    New York, 167 Orchard St, New York, NY 10002, USA
    Host: Bastard Keith With: Tyler West, Alexander Boyce, Raven, Corvette LeFace, Poison Ivory and Tiger Bay
  • The Glitter Gutter!!! 10:00PM (doors at 9:30pm)
    The Glitter Gutter!!! 10:00PM (doors at 9:30pm)
    New York
    May 19, 10:00 PM – 11:30 PM EDT
    New York, 167 Orchard St, New York, NY 10002, USA
    Host: James Habacker With: Tyler West, Alexander Boyce, Raven, Corvette LeFace, Poison Ivory and Tiger Bay
  • The Wiggle Room 8:00PM (doors at 7:30pm)
    The Wiggle Room 8:00PM (doors at 7:30pm)
    New York
    May 20, 8:00 PM – 9:30 PM EDT
    New York, 167 Orchard St, New York, NY 10002, USA
    Host: Wilfredo With: Joshua Dean and Ben Franklin, Chipps Cooney, Duo Avium, Peekaboo Pointe, Emily Shephard and Gal Friday
  • The Wiggle Room 10:00PM (doors at 9:30pm)
    The Wiggle Room 10:00PM (doors at 9:30pm)
    New York
    May 20, 10:00 PM – 11:30 PM EDT
    New York, 167 Orchard St, New York, NY 10002, USA
    Host: Sir Richard Castle With: Joshua Dean and Ben Franklin, Chipps Cooney, Duo Avium, Peekaboo Pointe, Emily Shephard and Gal Friday
  • The Slipper Room Show! 8:00PM (doors at 7:30pm)
    The Slipper Room Show! 8:00PM (doors at 7:30pm)
    New York
    May 21, 8:00 PM – 9:30 PM EDT
    New York, 167 Orchard St, New York, NY 10002, USA
    Host: Chris Harder With: Matt Holtzclaw, Margo & Samson, Leo & Teo, Penny Wren, Emily Shephard and Veronica Viper
  • The Slipper Room Show! 10:00PM (doors at 9:30pm)
    The Slipper Room Show! 10:00PM (doors at 9:30pm)
    New York
    May 21, 10:00 PM – 11:30 PM EDT
    New York, 167 Orchard St, New York, NY 10002, USA
    Host: Boo Bess With: Matt Holtzclaw, Margo & Samson, Leo & Teo, Penny Wren, Emily Shephard and Veronica Viper
  • Mr. Choades Upstairs Downstairs 8:00PM (doors at 7:30pm)
    Mr. Choades Upstairs Downstairs 8:00PM (doors at 7:30pm)
    New York
    May 22, 8:00 PM – 9:30 PM EDT
    New York, 167 Orchard St, New York, NY 10002, USA
    Host: Bradford Scobie With: Tyler West, Leo & Teo, Elizabeth Munn, Seedy Edie, Tiger Bay and Rain Supreme
  • Mr. Choades Upstairs Downstairs 10:00PM (doors at 9:30pm)
    Mr. Choades Upstairs Downstairs 10:00PM (doors at 9:30pm)
    New York
    May 22, 10:00 PM – 11:30 PM EDT
    New York, 167 Orchard St, New York, NY 10002, USA
    Host: Bastard Keith With: Tyler West, Leo & Teo, Elizabeth Munn, Seedy Edie, Tiger Bay and Rain Supreme
  • Slippery Sundays 8:00PM (doors at 7:30pm)
    Slippery Sundays 8:00PM (doors at 7:30pm)
    New York
    May 23, 8:00 PM – 9:30 PM EDT
    New York, 167 Orchard St, New York, NY 10002, USA
    Host: James Habacker With: Joshua Dean and Ben Franklin, Alexander Boyce, Ariel Iasevoli, Cassandra Rosebeetle, Olive TuPartie and Puss N' Boots
  • Slippery Sundays 10:00PM (doors at 9:30pm)
    Slippery Sundays 10:00PM (doors at 9:30pm)
    New York
    May 23, 10:00 PM – 11:30 PM EDT
    New York, 167 Orchard St, New York, NY 10002, USA
    Host: Wilfredo With: Joshua Dean and Ben Franklin, Alexander Boyce, Ariel Iasevoli, Cassandra Rosebeetle, Olive TuPartie and Puss N' Boots
  • The Glitter Gutter!!! 8:00PM (doors at 7:30pm)
    The Glitter Gutter!!! 8:00PM (doors at 7:30pm)
    New York
    May 26, 8:00 PM – 9:30 PM EDT
    New York, 167 Orchard St, New York, NY 10002, USA
    Host: Wilfredo With: Mr. Gorgeous, Matt Holtzclaw, King Queen, Rain Supreme, Margo & Samson and Emily Shephard
  • The Glitter Gutter!!! 10:00PM (doors at 9:30pm)
    The Glitter Gutter!!! 10:00PM (doors at 9:30pm)
    New York
    May 26, 10:00 PM – 11:30 PM EDT
    New York, 167 Orchard St, New York, NY 10002, USA
    Host: James Habacker With: Mr. Gorgeous, Matt Holtzclaw, King Queen, Rain Supreme, Margo & Samson and Emily Shephard
  • The Wiggle Room 8:00PM (doors at 7:30pm)
    The Wiggle Room 8:00PM (doors at 7:30pm)
    New York
    May 27, 8:00 PM – 9:30 PM EDT
    New York, 167 Orchard St, New York, NY 10002, USA
    Host: Bastard Keith With: Tyler West, Alexander Boyce, Duo Avium, Corvette LeFace, Poison Ivory and Gal Friday
  • The Wiggle Room 10:00PM (doors at 9:30pm)
    The Wiggle Room 10:00PM (doors at 9:30pm)
    New York
    May 27, 10:00 PM – 11:30 PM EDT
    New York, 167 Orchard St, New York, NY 10002, USA
    Host: Sir Richard Castle With: Tyler West, Alexander Boyce, Duo Avium, Corvette LeFace, Poison Ivory and Gal Friday